|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732131 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs bye | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | | vs. | bye | | 732132 | Moskala | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Deer Lakes - GU12 | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | 4 | 732133 | Freeport Community Park | 03:30 PM | U12 | A3 vs A6 | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 7 | vs. | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732138 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A4 | bye | | vs. | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | | 732135 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | 9 | vs. | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 1 | 732137 | Harmar Twp. Park | 01:00 PM | 10 | A5 vs A3 | Harmar - GU12 Haus | 1 | vs. | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 6 | 732136 | Reis Run Upper Field | 04:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU12 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732142 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs bye | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | | vs. | bye | | 732140 | Moskala | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes - GU12 | 6 | vs. | Harmar - GU12 Haus | 2 | 732139 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 1 | vs. | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 6 | 732141 | Freeport Community Park | 04:00 PM | U12 | A3 vs A4 | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 3 | vs. | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732145 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A3 | bye | | vs. | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | | 732146 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A6 | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | 3 | vs. | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 2 | 732144 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | 3 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU12 | 5 | 732143 | Harmar Twp. Park | 02:30 PM | 10 | A5 vs A1 | Harmar - GU12 Haus | 1 | vs. | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732150 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs bye | North Hills - GU11-Franz | | vs. | bye | | 732148 | Moskala | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Deer Lakes - GU12 | 3 | vs. | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 3 | 732147 | Ohio Twp Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 4 | vs. | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | 3 | 732149 | Harmar Twp. Park | 02:30 PM | 10 | A5 vs A7 | Harmar - GU12 Haus | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732152 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs bye | Deer Lakes - GU12 | | vs. | bye | | 732153 | Hampton Main | 03:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | 1 | 732154 | Reis Run Lower Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 2 | vs. | Harmar - GU12 Haus | 2 | 732151 | Freeport Community Park | 05:00 PM | U12 | A3 vs A1 | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 10 | vs. | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732158 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A5 | bye | | vs. | Harmar - GU12 Haus | | 732156 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | 2 | vs. | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 2 | 732155 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 3 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU12 | 4 | Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732157 | Hampton Main | 06:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A6 | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | 2 | vs. | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732162 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A7 | bye | | vs. | Tri-City - GU12 - Nesko | | 732159 | Hampton Main | 12:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | 4 | vs. | Freeport-GU12 D5 Lasko | 4 | 732160 | Harmar Twp. Park | 01:00 PM | 10 | A5 vs A2 | Harmar - GU12 Haus | | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU12 | | 732161 | Reis Run Lower Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | North Hills - GU11-Franz | 3 | vs. | Avonworth - GU12 - Amayo | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 732134 | Hampton Main | 06:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Hampton.G12.D5.Gindlesperger | | vs. | Harmar - GU12 Haus | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|